StDF 2007/08
Resultat SL

Datum Omg. Hemma
Borta
Match Set
             
070918 1 Steel Tons Perrys Pågar 8‑1 34‑10
070918 1 Nynäshamns Dartförening SBK Dart 5‑5 28‑31
070918 1 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Märsta/Arlanda Dart 5‑5 29‑28
070918 1 Team Huvudsta Engelen Dart 6‑3 28‑23
070918 1 Faster Annas DC Stockholm Super Dart Club 2‑7 17‑28
070918 1 Spikkastarna Bro Dart Club 6‑4 30‑22
             
             
070925 2 Perrys Pågar Spikkastarna 6‑3 27‑23
070925 2 Stockholm Super Dart Club Steel Tons 5‑5 22‑26
070925 2 Engelen Dart Faster Annas DC 6‑4 31‑24
070925 2 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Team Huvudsta 4‑6 25‑31
070925 2 SBK Dart Team Teachers Västerhaninge 6‑3 27‑20
070925 2 Bro Dart Club Nynäshamns Dartförening 5‑5 26‑26
             
             
071002 3 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Bro Dart Club 5‑5 33‑26
071002 3 Team Huvudsta SBK Dart 6‑4 31‑24
071002 3 Faster Annas DC Märsta/Arlanda Dart 6‑3 28‑25
071002 3 Spikkastarna Nynäshamns Dartförening 3‑6 22‑27
071002 3 Steel Tons Engelen Dart 6‑3 29‑15
071002 3 Perrys Pågar Stockholm Super Dart Club 1‑8 7‑35
             
             
071009 4 Stockholm Super Dart Club Spikkastarna 6‑3 27‑19
071009 4 Engelen Dart Perrys Pågar 4‑6 20‑22
071009 4 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Steel Tons 1‑8 18‑35
071009 4 SBK Dart Faster Annas DC 6‑4 28‑24
071009 4 Bro Dart Club Team Huvudsta 3‑6 23‑30
071009 4 Nynäshamns Dartförening Team Teachers Västerhaninge 3‑6 25‑29
             
             
071016 5 Steel Tons SBK Dart 6‑3 31‑24
071016 5 Perrys Pågar Märsta/Arlanda Dart 2‑7 22‑30
071016 5 Stockholm Super Dart Club Engelen Dart 6‑4 31‑20
071016 5 Team Huvudsta Nynäshamns Dartförening 8‑1 35‑16
071016 5 Faster Annas DC Bro Dart Club 6‑4 34‑27
071016 5 Spikkastarna Team Teachers Västerhaninge 3‑6 16‑31
             
             
071023 6 Engelen Dart Spikkastarna 7‑2 28‑15
071023 6 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Stockholm Super Dart Club 2‑7 13‑31
071023 6 SBK Dart Perrys Pågar 7‑2 34‑18
071023 6 Bro Dart Club Steel Tons 3‑6 18‑28
071023 6 Nynäshamns Dartförening Faster Annas DC 1‑8 19‑32
071023 6 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Team Huvudsta 1‑8 22‑33
             
             
071106 7 Steel Tons Nynäshamns Dartförening 6‑3 31‑20
071106 7 Perrys Pågar Bro Dart Club 5‑5 31‑30
071106 7 Stockholm Super Dart Club SBK Dart 7‑2 31‑15
071106 7 Engelen Dart Märsta/Arlanda Dart 6‑3 31‑25
071106 7 Faster Annas DC Team Teachers Västerhaninge 3‑6 19‑28
071106 7 Spikkastarna Team Huvudsta 3‑6 20‑29
             
             
071113 8 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Spikkastarna 6‑3 28‑15
071113 8 SBK Dart Engelen Dart 4‑6 28‑33
071113 8 Bro Dart Club Stockholm Super Dart Club 2‑7 19‑34
071113 8 Nynäshamns Dartförening Perrys Pågar 7‑2 31‑16
071113 8 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Steel Tons 2‑7 18‑30
071113 8 Team Huvudsta Faster Annas DC 7‑2 31‑18
             
             
071120 9 Steel Tons Team Huvudsta 5‑5 27‑28
071120 9 Perrys Pågar Team Teachers Västerhaninge 2‑7 16‑32
071120 9 Stockholm Super Dart Club Nynäshamns Dartförening 9‑0 36‑13
071120 9 Engelen Dart Bro Dart Club 5‑5 28‑27
071120 9 Märsta/Arlanda Dart SBK Dart 5‑5 29‑33
071120 9 Spikkastarna Faster Annas DC 6‑4 29‑23
             
             
071127 10 SBK Dart Spikkastarna 5‑5 30‑32
071127 10 Bro Dart Club Märsta/Arlanda Dart 6‑4 31‑27
071127 10 Nynäshamns Dartförening Engelen Dart 4‑6 24‑34
071127 10 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Stockholm Super Dart Club 3‑6 15‑30
071127 10 Team Huvudsta Perrys Pågar 5‑5 30‑22
071127 10 Faster Annas DC Steel Tons 3‑6 25‑28
             
             
071204 11 Steel Tons Spikkastarna 6‑3 26‑20
071204 11 Perrys Pågar Faster Annas DC 2‑7 20‑33
071204 11 Stockholm Super Dart Club Team Huvudsta 8‑1 35‑11
071204 11 Engelen Dart Team Teachers Västerhaninge 3‑6 23‑30
071204 11 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Nynäshamns Dartförening 4‑6 29‑33
071204 11 SBK Dart Bro Dart Club 5‑5 26‑23
             
             
080115 12 Spikkastarna Steel Tons 3‑6 19‑26
080115 12 Faster Annas DC Perrys Pågar 7‑2 33‑16
080115 12 Team Huvudsta Stockholm Super Dart Club 3‑6 22‑31
080115 12 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Engelen Dart 6‑3 28‑20
080115 12 Nynäshamns Dartförening Märsta/Arlanda Dart 3‑6 20‑31
080115 12 Bro Dart Club SBK Dart 2‑7 22‑31
             
             
080122 13 Spikkastarna SBK Dart 3‑6 20‑26
080122 13 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Bro Dart Club 4‑6 21‑27
080122 13 Engelen Dart Nynäshamns Dartförening 6‑3 27‑22
080122 13 Stockholm Super Dart Club Team Teachers Västerhaninge 7‑2 33‑15
080122 13 Perrys Pågar Team Huvudsta 3‑6 17‑29
080122 13 Steel Tons Faster Annas DC 7‑2 34‑20
             
             
080129 14 Team Huvudsta Steel Tons 4‑6 24‑32
080129 14 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Perrys Pågar 6‑3 29‑17
080129 14 Nynäshamns Dartförening Stockholm Super Dart Club 2‑7 13‑32
080129 14 Bro Dart Club Engelen Dart 3‑6 20‑29
080129 14 SBK Dart Märsta/Arlanda Dart 5‑5 26‑28
080129 14 Faster Annas DC Spikkastarna 5‑5 30‑30
             
             
080205 15 Spikkastarna Märsta/Arlanda Dart 7‑2 30‑19
080205 15 Engelen Dart SBK Dart 6‑4 28‑27
080205 15 Stockholm Super Dart Club Bro Dart Club 8‑1 34‑14
080205 15 Perrys Pågar Nynäshamns Dartförening 6‑3 29‑23
080205 15 Steel Tons Team Teachers Västerhaninge 6‑4 29‑25
080205 15 Faster Annas DC Team Huvudsta 4‑6 30‑32
             
             
080212 16 Nynäshamns Dartförening Steel Tons 0‑9 15‑36
080212 16 Bro Dart Club Perrys Pågar 7‑2 32‑8
080212 16 SBK Dart Stockholm Super Dart Club 1‑8 16‑33
080212 16 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Engelen Dart 5‑5 28‑31
080212 16 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Faster Annas DC 6‑3 29‑24
080212 16 Team Huvudsta Spikkastarna 5‑5 29‑29
             
             
080219 17 Spikkastarna Engelen Dart 5‑5 30‑28
080219 17 Stockholm Super Dart Club Märsta/Arlanda Dart 8‑1 33‑18
080219 17 Perrys Pågar SBK Dart 5‑5 28‑33
080219 17 Steel Tons Bro Dart Club 6‑3 30‑20
080219 17 Faster Annas DC Nynäshamns Dartförening 5‑5 31‑28
080219 17 Team Huvudsta Team Teachers Västerhaninge 3‑6 25‑32
             
             
080304 18 SBK Dart Steel Tons 4‑6 23‑29
080304 18 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Perrys Pågar 6‑3 30‑22
080304 18 Engelen Dart Stockholm Super Dart Club 2‑7 20‑30
080304 18 Nynäshamns Dartförening Team Huvudsta 3‑6 17‑33
080304 18 Bro Dart Club Faster Annas DC 3‑6 17‑26
080304 18 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Spikkastarna 6‑4 28‑22
             
             
080311 19 Spikkastarna Stockholm Super Dart Club 1‑8 16‑34
080311 19 Perrys Pågar Engelen Dart 5‑5 30‑27
080311 19 Steel Tons Märsta/Arlanda Dart 6‑3 28‑19
080311 19 Faster Annas DC SBK Dart 5‑5 29‑30
080311 19 Team Huvudsta Bro Dart Club 6‑3 32‑16
080311 19 Team Teachers Västerhaninge Nynäshamns Dartförening 5‑5 26‑30
             
             
080325 20 Bro Dart Club Team Teachers Västerhaninge 6‑3 29‑17
080325 20 SBK Dart Team Huvudsta 4‑6 29‑33
080325 20 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Faster Annas DC 3‑6 25‑29
080325 20 Nynäshamns Dartförening Spikkastarna 2‑7 21‑32
080325 20 Engelen Dart Steel Tons 4‑6 25‑29
080325 20 Stockholm Super Dart Club Perrys Pågar 6‑3 31‑22
             
             
080401 21 Spikkastarna Perrys Pågar 7‑2 33‑17
080401 21 Steel Tons Stockholm Super Dart Club 3‑6 21‑30
080401 21 Faster Annas DC Engelen Dart 1‑8 20‑34
080401 21 Team Huvudsta Märsta/Arlanda Dart 6‑3 30‑23
080401 21 Team Teachers Västerhaninge SBK Dart 5‑5 29‑27
080401 21 Nynäshamns Dartförening Bro Dart Club 5‑5 31‑29
             
             
080408 22 Perrys Pågar Steel Tons 5‑5 29‑31
080408 22 SBK Dart Nynäshamns Dartförening 6‑3 29‑22
080408 22 Märsta/Arlanda Dart Team Teachers Västerhaninge 1‑8 15‑33
080408 22 Engelen Dart Team Huvudsta 3‑6 21‑32
080408 22 Stockholm Super Dart Club Faster Annas DC 6‑4 29‑26
080408 22 Bro Dart Club Spikkastarna 3‑6 20‑28